2023/2024 |
1.ST | Sa, 05.08.2023, 1.ST | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 10.03.2024, 18.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Blau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 28.04.2024, 24.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | FC Eisenach | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
2022/2023 |
2.ST | So, 21.08.2022, 2.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
3.ST | So, 28.08.2022, 3.ST | SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 23.04.2023, 23.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Di, 02.05.2023, 16.ST | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 06.05.2023, 25.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | Herpfer SV 07Herpfer SV | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
2021/2022 |
1.ST | So, 05.09.2021, 1.ST | SG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfL | : | SG SV WalschlebenWalschleben | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
3.ST | So, 19.09.2021, 3.ST | SG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfL | : | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 31.10.2021, 10.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG VfL Eintra. GothaEintr. Gotha | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 26.03.2022, 15.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 09.04.2022, 17.ST | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
20.ST | So, 01.05.2022, 20.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 08.05.2022, 21.ST | Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
AF | Sa, 21.09.2019, AF | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 3 : 6 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 19.10.2019, 4.ST | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
| So, 14.10.2018, | Germania KönigseeKönigsee | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 17 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 8.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 7 : 3 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 10.11.2018, 10.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SV Germania IlmenauGer. Ilmenau | 6 : 2 |
| (2) |
13.ST | Sa, 23.02.2019, 13.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | FSV Sömmerda | 8 : 1 |
| (2) |
15.ST | So, 10.03.2019, 15.ST | JFV Eichsfeld MitteEichs. Mitte | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 23.03.2019, 18.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | FSV Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | 9 : 1 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 19.ST | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
11.ST | Sa, 18.11.2017, 11.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | JFV Süd012 EichsfeldEichs. Süd | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Do, 08.03.2018, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 13 : 1 |
| (1) |
VF | Do, 15.03.2018, VF | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Di, 10.04.2018, 16.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | ESV Lok Erfurt 1927Lok Erfurt | 10 : 1 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2016, 1.ST | SG FSV Stadtlengsfe.SG Stadtlgsf | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 6 |
| (2) |
2.R | So, 21.08.2016, 2.R | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
2.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 2.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | FC Eisenach | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 4.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG FC Eltetal 1999SG Eltetal | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2016, 6.ST | Glücksbrunn SchweinaGl. Schweina | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 6 a.W. |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 9.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG FSV KW TiefenortSG Tiefenort | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
AF | Mi, 09.11.2016, AF | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SVM Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | 6 : 1 |
| (2) |
11.ST | Sa, 12.11.2016, 11.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG FC 02 Barchfeld IISG Barchfeld II | 10 : 1 |
| (2) |
13.ST | Sa, 01.04.2017, 13.ST | FC Eisenach | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 5 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 19.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG FSV DG MühlbergSG Mühlberg | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
2.R | So, 20.09.2015, 2.R | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Fr, 02.10.2015, 4.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
Testspiel | Sa, 17.10.2015, Testspiel | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SV Spexard 1950SV Spexard | 13 : 1 |
() | (3) |
6.ST | Sa, 31.10.2015, 6.ST | SG TSV Sonneberg-We.SG Sonn.-We. | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
VW-Cup | So, 01.11.2015, VW-Cup | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrachste/Opp | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 1 |
() | (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 28.11.2015, 9.ST | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 05.12.2015, 10.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 9 : 2 |
| (2) |
11.ST | Sa, 12.12.2015, 11.ST | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 3 : 6 |
| (4) |
12.ST | Sa, 27.02.2016, 12.ST | SV Germania IlmenauGer. Ilmenau | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 7 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 05.03.2016, 13.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | FSV Sömmerda | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 15.ST | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 02.04.2016, 16.ST | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 6 : 3 |
| (1) |
Testspiel | Sa, 09.04.2016, Testspiel | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | 7 : 1 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Eintracht EisenachEintracht EA | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 23.04.2016, 17.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SG TSV Sonneberg-We.SG Sonn.-We. | 10 : 1 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Mi, 25.05.2016, 20.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 5 : 2 |
| (2) |
21.ST | Sa, 28.05.2016, 21.ST | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 5 |
| (3) |
2014/2015 |
1.R | Fr, 29.08.2014, 1.R | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 10 |
| (1) |
1.R | Sa, 30.08.2014, 1.R | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 25 |
| (6) |
1.ST | Sa, 06.09.2014, 1.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | 1 : 7 |
| (1) |
2.ST | So, 14.09.2014, 2.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla | 17 : 0 |
| (2) |
4.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 4.ST | SG SV Eintracht IftaEintr. Ifta | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 4 : 6 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 5.ST | Eintracht EisenachEintracht EA | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 5 |
| (2) |
2.R | Do, 16.10.2014, 2.R | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 6.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 16 : 0 |
| (2) |
AF | Fr, 31.10.2014, AF | JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 6 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Mi, 05.11.2014, 6.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG GW StockhausenStockhausen | 9 : 0 |
| (4) |
11.ST | Sa, 21.03.2015, 11.ST | SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 6 |
| (2) |
HF | Mi, 25.03.2015, HF | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Eintracht EisenachEintracht EA | 11 : 1 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 11.04.2015, 13.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG SV Eintracht IftaEintr. Ifta | 8 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 18.04.2015, 18.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG Normania TreffurtSG Treffurt | 5 : 3 |
| (2) |
14.ST | Sa, 25.04.2015, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Eintracht EisenachEintracht EA | 10 : 0 |
| (3) |
F | Fr, 01.05.2015, F | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG Dorndorfer SV 03SG Dorndorf | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Mi, 13.05.2015, 15.ST | SG GW StockhausenStockhausen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 7 |
| (2) |
2013/2014 |
2.ST | So, 08.09.2013, 2.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | Einheit RudolstadtRudolstadt | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
3.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 3.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 8 : 1 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 06.10.2013, 5.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 6.ST | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 7 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 7.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 10 : 1 |
| (2) |
AF | So, 10.11.2013, AF | FSV Sömmerda | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 16.11.2013, 9.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | VfL 06 SaalfeldVfL Saalfeld | 15 : 1 |
| (2) |
17.ST | So, 18.05.2014, 17.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 18.ST | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
1.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 1.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 21 : 0 |
| (4) |
2.ST | Sa, 15.09.2012, 2.ST | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 15 |
| (3) |
2.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 2.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 9 : 2 |
| (1) |
3.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 3.ST | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 12 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 4.ST | SG Fortuna Seebergen IISG Seebergen II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 5.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG Dachwig-DöllstädtDachw-Döllst | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 6.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG Lok NeudietendorfNeudietendor | 8 : 0 |
| (3) |
6.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 6.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 11 : 0 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 8.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 21 |
| (4) |
11.ST | So, 02.12.2012, 11.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | 30 : 1 a.W. |
| (7) |
9.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 9.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | 17 : 1 |
| (6) |
14.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 9 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 10.ST | SV Union FriemarFriemar | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 10 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 13.ST | SG Lok NeudietendorfNeudietendor | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 3 |
| (2) |
14.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 14.ST | TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 12 |
| (3) |
2011/2012 |
9.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 9.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring II | 0 : 6 |
| (1) |