FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

A-Junioren

A-Junioren
 
15.04. 11:00 Wacker Gotha : Nordhausen 2 : 3
22.04. 11:00 Wacker Gotha : W. Bad Salz. 5 : 3
29.04. 11:00 SG Buttlar : Wacker Gotha  
01.05. 13:00 Wacker Gotha : Nordhausen  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

B-Junioren

B-Junioren
 
14.04. 11:00 Heiligensta. : Wacker Gotha 0 : 4
21.04. 11:00 Wacker Gotha : Langensalza 8 : 1
28.04. 11:00 Eichs. Süd : Wacker Gotha  
01.05. 10:30 FC CZ Jena II : Wacker Gotha  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

B2-Junioren

B2-Junioren
 
15.04. 11:00 Wacker Gotha II : SG EFC Ruhla 8 : 0
22.04. 13:00 Wacker Gotha II : SV Westring 6 : 1
29.04. 11:00 Wacker Gotha II : SG Fischbach  
01.05. 16:00 Wacker Gotha II : SG Eltetal  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

C-Junioren

C-Junioren
 
15.04. 10:30 Nordhausen : Wacker Gotha 3 : 4
22.04. 11:00 Wacker Gotha : Eichs. Mitte 4 : 2
28.04. 10:30 Sondershsn. : Wacker Gotha  
05.05. 11:00 Wacker Gotha : Schlotheim  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

C2-Junioren

C2-Junioren
 
14.04. 11:00 SG VfB Vacha : Wacker Gotha II 3 : 2
25.04. 18:00 SG Tabarz : Wacker Gotha II 0 : 5
29.04. 11:00 Wacker Gotha II : SG Barchfeld II  
01.05. 11:00 SG Tiefenort : Wacker Gotha II  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D-Junioren

D-Junioren
 
21.04. 09:30 Wacker Gotha : FC Borntal 4 : 4
25.04. 18:00 SpG SG Helba : Wacker Gotha 9 : 0
01.05. 10:30 FC RW Erfurt II : Wacker Gotha  
05.05. 10:30 Ger. Ilmenau : Wacker Gotha  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E-Junioren

E-Junioren
 
15.04. 10:30 Wacker Gotha : Reinhardsbr. 20 : 0
18.04. 18:00 Großfahner : Wacker Gotha 0 : 3
29.04. 11:30 Behringen : Wacker Gotha  
06.05. 10:30 Wacker Gotha : Schwabhausen  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E2-Junioren

E2-Junioren
 
18.04. 17:30 Wacker Gotha II : SG Wechmar 5 : 8
25.04. 17:30 Wacker Gotha II : Catterfeld 16 : 1
29.04. 11:00 Bischofroda : Wacker Gotha II  
05.05. 10:30 Wacker Gotha II : Gospenroda  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

M. Simmen 17
L. Hüneke 12
R. Mahn 10
J. Egharevba 3

F-Junioren

F-Junioren
 
07.04. 10:00 JV OHRAnge : Wacker Gotha 0 : 4
21.04. 13:00 Sundhausen : Wacker Gotha 0 : 6
28.04. 10:00 SpG Remstädt : Wacker Gotha  
01.05. 10:00 Wacker Gotha : W. Bad Salz.  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

F2-Junioren


12.05. 10:30 Wacker Gotha II : Mechterstädt  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

G-Junioren