FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

A-Junioren

A-Junioren
 
24.09. 11:00 Arenshausen : Wacker Gotha 1 : 4
01.10. 11:00 Nordhausen : Wacker Gotha 6 : 2
22.10. 11:00 W. Bad Salz. : Wacker Gotha  
29.10. 11:00 Wacker Gotha : SG Buttlar  
Spielplan | Tabelle

B-Junioren

B-Junioren
 
23.09. 11:00 Sondershsn. : Wacker Gotha 2 : 4
14.10. 11:00 Wacker Gotha : Heiligensta. 2 : 2
21.10. 12:00 Langensalza : Wacker Gotha  
28.10. 11:00 Wacker Gotha : Eichs. Süd  
Spielplan | Tabelle

B2-Junioren

B2-Junioren
 
01.10. 11:30 Herbsleben II : Wacker Gotha II 0 : 4
15.10. 11:00 Wacker Gotha II : SG TSV Sünna 8 : 1
21.10. 11:00 Wandersleben : Wacker Gotha II  
29.10. 14:00 SG Eltetal : Wacker Gotha II  
Spielplan | Tabelle

C-Junioren

C-Junioren
 
24.09. 10:30 Lok Erfurt : Wacker Gotha 1 : 6
29.09. 18:30 Wacker Gotha : Nordhausen 5 : 0
21.10. 11:00 Wacker Gotha : Sondershsn.  
28.10. 10:30 Schlotheim : Wacker Gotha  
Spielplan | Tabelle

C2-Junioren

C2-Junioren
 
28.09. 17:30 Wacker Gotha II : SG Tiefenort 7 : 0
15.10. 10:30 SG Treffurt : Wacker Gotha II 1 : 7
22.10. 11:00 Wacker Gotha II : Eintracht EA  
29.10. 10:00 Nesse-Apfels : Wacker Gotha II  
Spielplan | Tabelle

D-Junioren

D-Junioren
 
17.09. 10:30 Lok Erfurt : Wacker Gotha 3 : 2
27.09. 18:00 Wacker Gotha : FC CZ Jena II 3 : 4
21.10. 10:30 FC Borntal : Wacker Gotha  
28.10. 09:30 Wacker Gotha : Ger. Ilmenau  
Spielplan | Tabelle

E-Junioren

E-Junioren
 
30.09. 11:00 Nesse-Apfels : Wacker Gotha 2 : 0
15.10. 10:30 Wacker Gotha : JV OHRAnge 6 : 0
22.10. 10:00 SG Siebleben : Wacker Gotha  
29.10. 10:30 Wacker Gotha : Wangenheim  
Spielplan | Tabelle

E2-Junioren

E2-Junioren
 
16.09. 10:30 Wacker Gotha II : Bischofroda 5 : 3
24.09. 11:00 Gospenroda : Wacker Gotha II 5 : 2
19.10. 17:30 Wacker Gotha II : SG Creuzburg  
21.10. 10:30 SG Treffurt II : Wacker Gotha II  
Spielplan | Tabelle

F-Junioren

F-Junioren
 
24.09. 10:00 Tambach-Die. : Wacker Gotha 0 : 7
01.10. 10:00 Fahner Höhe : Wacker Gotha 0 : 1
19.10. 17:30 Wacker Gotha : Sundhausen  
22.10. 10:00 Luisenthal : Wacker Gotha  
Spielplan | Tabelle

F2-Junioren


23.09. 10:30 Wacker Gotha II : SG FSV Wutha 0 : 4
15.10. 09:30 Mechterstädt : Wacker Gotha II 2 : 5
24.03. 10:30 Wacker Gotha II : SpG Remstädt II  
12.05. 10:30 Wacker Gotha II : Mechterstädt  
Spielplan | Tabelle

Torjäger

G-Junioren