FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

A-Junioren : Verbandsliga St. 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 4   4 0 0     22 : 6   +16   12
2. JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 4   3 1 0     19 : 9   +10   10
3. SG SV Bad Salzungen (N) 4   3 0 1     12 : 4   +8   9
4. SG SV RW Buttlar 4   2 1 1     8 : 5   +3   7
5. Wacker 90 Nordhausen (M,P) 2   2 0 0     11 : 2   +9   6
6. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 4   2 0 2     5 : 7   -2   6
7. SV 09 Arnstadt (N) 3   1 0 2     8 : 10   -2   3
8. SV Blau-Weiß Greußen 3   1 0 2     5 : 7   -2   3
9. 1. SC Heiligenstadt 4   1 0 3     7 : 13   -6   3
10. JFV Süd012 Eichsfeld (N) 4   0 1 3     4 : 15   -11   1
11. FC Union Mühlhausen 4   0 1 3     6 : 21   -15   1
12. SG DJK Arenshausen 2   0 0 2     0 : 8   -8   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2017  10:30FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte5 : 5 
Sa, 09.09.2017  10:30SG DJK ArenshausenSG DJK Arenshausen:Wacker 90 NordhausenWacker 90 Nordhausenabgesagt
Sa, 09.09.2017  14:001. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 063 : 0 
So, 10.09.2017  11:00SV Blau-Weiß GreußenSV Blau-Weiß Greußen:SG SV RW ButtlarSG SV RW Buttlar2 : 0 
So, 10.09.2017  11:00JFV Süd012 EichsfeldJFV Süd012 Eichsfeld:SG SV Bad SalzungenSG SV Bad Salzungen1 : 5 
So, 10.09.2017  11:00SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha3 : 8
5. Spieltag
Fr, 22.09.2017  18:00JFV Süd012 EichsfeldJFV Süd012 Eichsfeld:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt 
So, 24.09.2017  10:30SG SV Bad SalzungenSG SV Bad Salzungen:Wacker 90 NordhausenWacker 90 Nordhausen 
So, 24.09.2017  10:30SG SV RW ButtlarSG SV RW Buttlar:SV 09 ArnstadtSV 09 Arnstadt 
So, 24.09.2017  11:00SG DJK ArenshausenSG DJK Arenshausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 24.09.2017  11:00JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte:SV Blau-Weiß GreußenSV Blau-Weiß Greußen 
So, 24.09.2017  13:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.