FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Eintracht Apfelstädt (N) 20   15 2 3     61 : 31   +30   47
2. SV Westring Gotha 20   12 3 5     55 : 27   +28   39
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 20   11 4 5     60 : 33   +27   37
4. Eintracht Wechmar 21   11 3 7     41 : 37   +4   36
5. FSV 06 Ohratal II 20   8 3 9     45 : 43   +2   27
6. SG SpVgg Siebleben II 21   8 3 10     47 : 50   -3   27
7. SG Fortuna Remstädt (A) 19   8 3 8     29 : 44   -15   27
8. Luisenthaler SV 20   7 4 9     58 : 43   +15   25
9. FSV Dr. Gl. Mühlberg 19   7 4 8     29 : 31   -2   25
10. TSV Großfahner (N) 20   7 4 9     39 : 49   -10   25
11. VfL Eintracht Gotha 19   7 3 9     44 : 61   -17   24
12. Blau-Weiß Ballstädt 20   7 3 10     35 : 57   -22   24
13. SV Emsetal 20   5 3 12     30 : 51   -21   18
14. FSV Reinhardsbrunn 19   3 4 12     33 : 49   -16   13
21. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00 SG SpVgg Siebleben II SG SpVgg Siebleben II : Blau-Weiß Ballstädt Blau-Weiß Ballstädt 4 : 0 
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00 Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar : FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 3 : 2 
So, 30.04.2017  15:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II : Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt  
So, 30.04.2017  15:00 SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt : TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner  
So, 30.04.2017  15:00 Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV : SV Emsetal SV Emsetal  
So, 30.04.2017  15:00 SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha : FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn  
Mi, 24.05.2017  18:30 FSV Dr. Gl. Mühlberg FSV Dr. Gl. Mühlberg : VfL Eintracht Gotha VfL Eintracht Gotha  
22. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00 VfL Eintracht Gotha VfL Eintracht Gotha : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II  
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00 FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II : Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV  
Sa, 06.05.2017  16:00 SV Emsetal SV Emsetal : SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha  
So, 07.05.2017  15:00 SG SpVgg Siebleben II SG SpVgg Siebleben II : SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt  
So, 07.05.2017  15:00 Blau-Weiß Ballstädt Blau-Weiß Ballstädt : Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar  
So, 07.05.2017  15:00 TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner : Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt  
So, 07.05.2017  15:00 FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn : FSV Dr. Gl. Mühlberg FSV Dr. Gl. Mühlberg  


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.