FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

C2-Junioren : Spielplan        

SSo, 14.08.2016  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 1.ST
SG FSV Stadtlengsfe.SG FSV Stadtlengsfe.0 : 6FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
SSo, 21.08.2016  10:00
Kreispokal - 2.R
Grün-Weiß CatterfeldGrün-Weiß Catterfeld1 : 6FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
SSo, 28.08.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 2.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II5 : 0FC EisenachFC Eisenach
NSa, 03.09.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 3.ST
SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta3 : 1FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
SSo, 11.09.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 4.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II3 : 0SG FC Eltetal 1999SG FC Eltetal 1999
SMi, 21.09.2016  18:30
Kreisoberliga - 5.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II5 : 0SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Waltershausen
SSa, 24.09.2016  10:30
Kreisoberliga - 6.ST
Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina  
1 : 6
(a.W.)
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
SSo, 02.10.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 7.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II3 : 1JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt
SSo, 30.10.2016  09:30
Kreisoberliga - 9.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II2 : 1SG FSV KW TiefenortSG FSV KW Tiefenort
SSo, 06.11.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 10.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II7 : 1SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/Rhön
SMi, 09.11.2016  18:30
Kreispokal - AF
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II6 : 1SVM Tambach-DietharzSVM Tambach-Dietharz
SSa, 12.11.2016  12:00
Kreisoberliga - 11.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II10 : 1SG FC 02 Barchfeld IISG FC 02 Barchfeld II
NSa, 11.03.2017  11:00
Kreispokal - VF
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II1 : 4SG FC Eltetal 1999SG FC Eltetal 1999
SSo, 19.03.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 12.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II7 : 4SG FSV Stadtlengsfe.SG FSV Stadtlengsfe.
SSa, 01.04.2017  10:30
Kreisoberliga - 13.ST
FC EisenachFC Eisenach0 : 5FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
SDi, 04.04.2017  17:30
Kreisoberliga - 8.ST
SG FSV DG MühlbergSG FSV DG Mühlberg0 : 5FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
USo, 09.04.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 14.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II1 : 1SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta
USo, 23.04.2017  10:30
Kreisoberliga - 15.ST
SG FC Eltetal 1999SG FC Eltetal 19992 : 2FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
SSo, 30.04.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 16.ST
SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV Waltershausen1 : 6FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
NSo, 14.05.2017  10:30
Kreisoberliga - 18.ST
JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-Apfelstädt5 : 0FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
SSo, 21.05.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 19.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II4 : 0SG FSV DG MühlbergSG FSV DG Mühlberg
So, 28.05.2017  13:15
Kreisoberliga - 20.ST
SG FSV KW TiefenortSG FSV KW Tiefenort : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 04.06.2017  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 21.ST
SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/Rhön : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
Sa, 10.06.2017  13:00
Kreisoberliga - 22.ST
SG FC 02 Barchfeld IISG FC 02 Barchfeld II : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II