FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

C2-Junioren : Spielplan        

S 14.08.2016  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 1.ST
SG FSV Stadtlengsfe. SG FSV Stadtlengsfe. 0 : 6 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
S 21.08.2016  10:00
Kreispokal - 2.R
Grün-Weiß Catterfeld Grün-Weiß Catterfeld 1 : 6 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
S 28.08.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 2.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 5 : 0 FC Eisenach FC Eisenach
N 03.09.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 3.ST
SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 3 : 1 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
S 11.09.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 4.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 3 : 0 SG FC Eltetal 1999 SG FC Eltetal 1999
S 21.09.2016  18:30
Kreisoberliga - 5.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 5 : 0 SG FSV Waltershausen SG FSV Waltershausen
S 24.09.2016  10:30
Kreisoberliga - 6.ST
Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina 1 : 6 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
S 02.10.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 7.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 3 : 1 JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt
S 30.10.2016  09:30
Kreisoberliga - 9.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 2 : 1 SG FSV KW Tiefenort SG FSV KW Tiefenort
S 06.11.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 10.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 7 : 1 SG Bremen/Rhön SG Bremen/Rhön
S 09.11.2016  18:30
Kreispokal - AF
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 6 : 1 SVM Tambach-Dietharz SVM Tambach-Dietharz
S 12.11.2016  12:00
Kreisoberliga - 11.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 10 : 1 SG FC 02 Barchfeld II SG FC 02 Barchfeld II
N 11.03.2017  11:00
Kreispokal - VF
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 1 : 4 SG FC Eltetal 1999 SG FC Eltetal 1999
S 19.03.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 12.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 7 : 4 SG FSV Stadtlengsfe. SG FSV Stadtlengsfe.
01.04.2017  10:30
Kreisoberliga - 13.ST
FC Eisenach FC Eisenach : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II  
04.04.2017  17:30
Kreisoberliga - 8.ST
SG FSV DG Mühlberg SG FSV DG Mühlberg : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II  
09.04.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 14.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II : SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta  
23.04.2017  10:30
Kreisoberliga - 15.ST
SG FC Eltetal 1999 SG FC Eltetal 1999 : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II  
30.04.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 16.ST
SG FSV Waltershausen SG FSV Waltershausen : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II  
07.05.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 17.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II : Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina  
14.05.2017  10:30
Kreisoberliga - 18.ST
JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II  
21.05.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 19.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II : SG FSV DG Mühlberg SG FSV DG Mühlberg  
28.05.2017  13:15
Kreisoberliga - 20.ST
SG FSV KW Tiefenort SG FSV KW Tiefenort : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II  
04.06.2017  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 21.ST
SG Bremen/Rhön SG Bremen/Rhön : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II  
17.06.2017  13:00
Kreisoberliga - 22.ST
SG FC 02 Barchfeld II SG FC 02 Barchfeld II : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II