C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga St. 1
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 19.08.2023 09:30 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | 6 : 2 | |||
Sa, 19.08.2023 11:00 | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | : | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | 5 : 7 | |||
So, 10.09.2023 09:30 | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | 4 : 3 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:00 | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II | : | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2023 11:00 | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | : | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 27.08.2023 10:00 | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | : | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | 0 : 12 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 01.09.2023 18:30 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | : | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | 1 : 4 | |||
Fr, 01.09.2023 18:30 | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | : | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | 0 : 9 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 10:00 | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | : | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | 12 : 3 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 11:00 | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 10.09.2023 10:00 | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | : | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | 3 : 5 | |||
So, 10.09.2023 11:15 | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II | : | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | 1 : 3 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | : | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | 1 : 6 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II | 9 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | : | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | 2 : 1 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Mi, 27.09.2023 18:00 | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | : | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | 3 : 1 | |||
Mi, 27.09.2023 18:30 | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II | : | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 2 : 4 | |||
Mi, 17.04.2024 18:00 | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | : | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | ||||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:30 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | : | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | 8 : 0 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 11:00 | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 11:00 | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | : | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | 0 : 2 U | |||
So, 05.11.2023 11:15 | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II | : | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | 2 : 4 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 22.10.2023 10:00 | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 22.10.2023 11:00 | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | : | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 22.10.2023 11:30 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | : | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | 4 : 5 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 28.10.2023 11:00 | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | : | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 11:15 | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II | : | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | 1 : 9 | |||
So, 03.03.2024 10:00 | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | 4 : 2 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:30 | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | 7 : 0 | |||
So, 17.03.2024 10:00 | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | : | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 1 : 6 | |||
So, 17.03.2024 10:00 | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | : | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | 1 : 7 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:00 | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | : | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | : | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 10:00 | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | ||||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 11:00 | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | ||||
So, 21.04.2024 10:00 | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | ||||
So, 21.04.2024 10:00 | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | : | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | ||||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | : | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 11:00 | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | : | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II | ||||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 05.05.2024 10:00 | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | : | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 11:00 | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II | : | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 11:30 | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | ||||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:00 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | : | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 11:00 | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 11:00 | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | ||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.05.2024 10:00 | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | : | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | ||||
So, 19.05.2024 10:00 | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | : | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II | ||||
So, 19.05.2024 10:00 | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | : | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | ||||
So, 19.05.2024 11:30 | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | ||||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 11:00 | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 10:00 | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | : | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 11:00 | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | ||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 10:00 | SG SV Westring GothaSG Gotha | : | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 10:00 | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | : | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 10:00 | SG TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | SG VfB Wangenheim 04 IIWangenheim II |