FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

B2-Junioren : Spielplan        

N 14.08.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 1.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 1 : 3 SV Eintracht Ifta SV Eintracht Ifta
S 20.08.2016  14:00
Kreispokal - 1.R
JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt 0 : 6 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
S 28.08.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 2.ST
SG Dorndorfer SV 03 SG Dorndorfer SV 03 1 : 2 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
S 04.09.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 3.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 3 : 1 SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06
N 10.09.2016  13:00
Kreisoberliga - 4.ST
Eintracht Eisenach Eintracht Eisenach 2 : 0 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
S 17.09.2016  10:30
Kreisoberliga - 5.ST
SG FSV KW Tiefenort SG FSV KW Tiefenort 1 : 5 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
S 25.09.2016  10:00
Kreisoberliga - 6.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 2 : 0 SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV
S 01.10.2016  13:00
Kreisoberliga - 7.ST
SG FC Eltetal 1999 SG FC Eltetal 1999 0 : 9 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
S 03.10.2016  11:00
Kreispokal - AF
SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 2 : 13 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
S 09.10.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 8.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 8 : 1 SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha
S 23.10.2016  11:45
Kreisoberliga - 9.ST
SG SV FA Emleben SG SV FA Emleben 0 : 4 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
S 29.10.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 10.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 6 : 1 JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt
S 06.11.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 11.ST
SG FSV RW Tabarz SG FSV RW Tabarz 0 : 10 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
S 12.11.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 12.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 10 : 0 SG FC 02 Barchfeld II SG FC 02 Barchfeld II
S 22.11.2016  18:30
Kreisoberliga - 13.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 4 : 2 FC Eisenach FC Eisenach
S 28.02.2017  18:30
Kreispokal - VF
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 6 : 1 SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha
N 05.03.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 14.ST
SV Eintracht Ifta SV Eintracht Ifta 2 : 0 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
U 12.03.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 15.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 2 : 2 SG Dorndorfer SV 03 SG Dorndorfer SV 03
S 19.03.2017  10:00
Kreisoberliga - 16.ST
SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 2 : 3 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II
08.04.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 18.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II : SG FSV KW Tiefenort SG FSV KW Tiefenort  
23.04.2017  12:30
Kreisoberliga - 19.ST
SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II  
27.04.2017  18:30
Kreisoberliga - 17.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II : Eintracht Eisenach Eintracht Eisenach  
30.04.2017  12:00
Kreisoberliga - 20.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II : SG FC Eltetal 1999 SG FC Eltetal 1999  
06.05.2017  13:00
Kreisoberliga - 21.ST
SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II  
14.05.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 22.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II : SG SV FA Emleben SG SV FA Emleben  
20.05.2017  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 23.ST
JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II  
28.05.2017  10:00
Kreisoberliga - 24.ST
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II : SG FSV RW Tabarz SG FSV RW Tabarz  
04.06.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga - 25.ST
SG FC 02 Barchfeld II SG FC 02 Barchfeld II : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II  
11.06.2017  10:00
Kreisoberliga - 26.ST
FC Eisenach FC Eisenach : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II