FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

B2-Junioren : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (M) 16   12 1 3     69 : 18   +51   37
2. SV Eintracht Ifta 13   11 1 1     77 : 7   +70   34
3. Eintracht Eisenach 12   11 0 1     74 : 11   +63   33
4. FC Eisenach 13   10 1 2     68 : 17   +51   31
5. SV Westring Gotha 12   7 2 3     45 : 35   +10   23
6. SG Dorndorfer SV 03 12   6 2 4     47 : 20   +27   20
7. SG FC 02 Barchfeld II 16   6 2 8     33 : 70   -37   20
8. SG Marksuhler SV 14   6 1 7     45 : 50   -5   19
9. SpVgg Siebleben 06 13   5 2 6     37 : 35   +2   17
10. JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt 14   3 2 9     34 : 69   -35   11
11. SG FSV RW Tabarz 11   3 1 7     14 : 73   -59   10
12. SG FC Eltetal 1999 13   3 0 10     28 : 75   -47   9
13. SG SV FA Emleben 13   1 1 11     16 : 50   -34   4
14. SG FSV KW Tiefenort 12   0 0 12     7 : 64   -57   0
17. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2017  11:30 SG SV FA Emleben SG SV FA Emleben : FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2 : 3 
Sa, 25.03.2017  12:30 SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV : SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 7 : 3 
Sa, 25.03.2017  13:00 SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha : SV Eintracht Ifta SV Eintracht Ifta 2 : 1 
Sa, 25.03.2017  14:00 JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt : SG FC 02 Barchfeld II SG FC 02 Barchfeld II 2 : 5 
So, 26.03.2017  11:00 SG FSV RW Tabarz SG FSV RW Tabarz : SG FSV KW Tiefenort SG FSV KW Tiefenort 2 : 0 
So, 26.03.2017  13:00 SG FC Eltetal 1999 SG FC Eltetal 1999 : SG Dorndorfer SV 03 SG Dorndorfer SV 03 0 : 4 
Do, 27.04.2017  18:30 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II : Eintracht Eisenach Eintracht Eisenach  
18. Spieltag
Sa, 08.04.2017  11:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II : SG FSV KW Tiefenort SG FSV KW Tiefenort  
Sa, 08.04.2017  13:00 Eintracht Eisenach Eintracht Eisenach : SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV  
So, 09.04.2017  10:00 SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 : SG FC Eltetal 1999 SG FC Eltetal 1999  
So, 09.04.2017  10:00 FC Eisenach FC Eisenach : JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt  
So, 09.04.2017  11:00 SG Dorndorfer SV 03 SG Dorndorfer SV 03 : SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha  
So, 09.04.2017  11:00 SG FC 02 Barchfeld II SG FC 02 Barchfeld II : SG FSV RW Tabarz SG FSV RW Tabarz  
So, 09.04.2017  13:00 SV Eintracht Ifta SV Eintracht Ifta : SG SV FA Emleben SG SV FA Emleben  


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.