FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Westring Gotha 8   5 3 0     18 : 8   +10   18
2. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 8   5 2 1     26 : 8   +18   17
3. Eintracht Wechmar 7   5 1 1     19 : 11   +8   16
4. FSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz (A) 9   4 3 2     21 : 15   +6   15
5. SG Fortuna Remstädt 7   3 3 1     10 : 6   +4   12
6. SG SpVgg Siebleben II 9   2 5 2     23 : 14   +9   11
7. Luisenthaler SV 8   3 2 3     19 : 14   +5   11
8. TSV Großfahner 8   3 2 3     17 : 15   +2   11
9. SV Emsetal 8   3 2 3     17 : 16   +1   11
10. FSV 06 Ohratal II 9   3 2 4     12 : 20   -8   11
11. FSV Waltershausen II (N) 9   2 4 3     15 : 18   -3   10
12. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 8   3 1 4     17 : 26   -9   10
13. Blau-Weiß Ballstädt 8   0 2 6     12 : 28   -16   2
14. VfL Eintracht Gotha 8   0 0 8     6 : 33   -27   0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00FSV Rot-Weiß TabarzFSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz:SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben II4 : 3 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00VfL Eintracht GothaVfL Eintracht Gotha:SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha1 : 5 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV3 : 4 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II1 : 2 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00SV EmsetalSV Emsetal:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg3 : 2 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner3 : 1 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:Blau-Weiß BallstädtBlau-Weiß Ballstädt7 : 1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SV EmsetalSV Emsetal 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00Blau-Weiß BallstädtBlau-Weiß Ballstädt:VfL Eintracht GothaVfL Eintracht Gotha 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SV Westring GothaSV Westring Gotha:FSV Rot-Weiß TabarzFSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.