FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Eintracht Apfelstädt (N) 15   12 2 1     50 : 22   +28   38
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 17   10 2 5     49 : 26   +23   32
3. SV Westring Gotha 16   9 2 5     38 : 24   +14   29
4. Eintracht Wechmar 15   7 2 6     28 : 28   +0   23
5. TSV Großfahner (N) 16   7 2 7     35 : 38   -3   23
6. Blau-Weiß Ballstädt 16   7 1 8     32 : 48   -16   22
7. Luisenthaler SV 15   6 3 6     45 : 28   +17   21
8. VfL Eintracht Gotha 16   6 3 7     38 : 49   -11   21
9. SG Fortuna Remstädt (A) 15   6 3 6     23 : 35   -12   21
10. FSV 06 Ohratal II 14   6 2 6     36 : 33   +3   20
11. SG SpVgg Siebleben II 16   6 2 8     39 : 40   -1   20
12. FSV Dr. Gl. Mühlberg 14   5 3 6     20 : 22   -2   18
13. SV Emsetal 15   3 2 10     19 : 43   -24   11
14. FSV Reinhardsbrunn 16   3 1 12     27 : 43   -16   10
17. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2017  14:00 VfL Eintracht Gotha VfL Eintracht Gotha : SG SpVgg Siebleben II SG SpVgg Siebleben II 1 : 4 
Sa, 18.03.2017  14:00 FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II : SV Emsetal SV Emsetal 6 : 3 
So, 19.03.2017  14:00 Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar : Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt 0 : 0 
So, 19.03.2017  14:00 TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner : Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 3 : 2 
So, 19.03.2017  14:00 SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 2 : 0
So, 19.03.2017  14:00 SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt : FSV Dr. Gl. Mühlberg FSV Dr. Gl. Mühlberg abgesagt
So, 19.03.2017  14:00 Blau-Weiß Ballstädt Blau-Weiß Ballstädt : FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 1 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II : SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt  
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 VfL Eintracht Gotha VfL Eintracht Gotha : Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar  
Sa, 01.04.2017  16:00 SV Emsetal SV Emsetal : Blau-Weiß Ballstädt Blau-Weiß Ballstädt  
So, 02.04.2017  15:00 FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn : SG SpVgg Siebleben II SG SpVgg Siebleben II  
So, 02.04.2017  15:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II : FSV Dr. Gl. Mühlberg FSV Dr. Gl. Mühlberg  
So, 02.04.2017  15:00 TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner : SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha  
So, 02.04.2017  15:00 Eintracht Apfelstädt Eintracht Apfelstädt : Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV  


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.