2016/2017 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2016, 1.ST | SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG Siebleben II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 3 |
|
1.R | Sa, 20.08.2016, 1.R | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena | 2 : 4 |
|
2.ST | So, 21.08.2016, 2.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Eintracht WechmarEin. Wechmar | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 3.ST | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 4.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 5 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 10.09.2016, 4.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | Glücksbrunn SchweinaGl. Schweina | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 5.ST | FSV Dr. Gl. MühlbergDG Mühlberg | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2016, 7.ST | FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Mo, 03.10.2016, 8.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 22.10.2016, 10.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SV Motor AltenburgAltenburg | 4 : 3 |
|
9.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 9.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | VfL Eintracht GothaEintr. Gotha | 8 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 11.ST | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligensta. | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 10.ST | FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 4 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 12.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | Wacker 90 Nordhausen IINordhausen II | 1 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 11.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SV Emsetal | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 16.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 17.ST | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 25.03.2017, 19.ST | Glücksbrunn SchweinaGl. Schweina | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 01.04.2017, 20.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SV 1879 EhrenhainSV Ehrenhain | 2 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 18.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | FSV Dr. Gl. MühlbergDG Mühlberg | 3 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 08.04.2017, 21.ST | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 15.04.2017, 22.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe | 0 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 23.04.2017, 20.ST | TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 30.04.2017, 21.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | 2 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 06.05.2017, 25.ST | SV Motor AltenburgAltenburg | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 23.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. | 5 : 2 |
|
27.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 27.ST | Wacker 90 Nordhausen IINordhausen II | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 27.05.2017, 28.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SG SC LeinefeldeLeinefelde | 4 : 0 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 10.06.2017, 29.ST | SV Rositz | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 11.06.2017, 25.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 2 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 17.06.2017, 30.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | Eintracht EisenbergEisenberg | 2 : 2 |
|