2009/2010 |
1.ST | Sa, 15.08.2009, 1.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | JSG Arnstadt | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 05.09.2009, 3.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 7 : 1 |
| (5) |
4.ST | Sa, 12.09.2009, 4.ST | FC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 5 |
| (2) |
5.ST | Sa, 19.09.2009, 5.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
2.R | So, 27.09.2009, 2.R | SPU BSC ApoldaBSC Apolda | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 14 |
| (3) |
7.ST | So, 27.09.2009, 7.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 03.10.2009, 6.ST | SG Motor AltenburgAltenburg | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 5 |
| (1) |
2.R | So, 04.10.2009, 2.R | SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 10.10.2009, 8.ST | ZSG GW WaltershausenGW W'hausen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 4 |
| (2) |
10.ST | Sa, 24.10.2009, 10.ST | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 2 |
| (2) |
AF | Sa, 31.10.2009, AF | SG Motor AltenburgAltenburg | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 8 |
| (1) |
AF | So, 01.11.2009, AF | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 4 : 6 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 07.11.2009, 8.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 08.11.2009, 11.ST | SG Tonna | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 14.11.2009, 9.ST | JSG LeinefeldeLeinefelde | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 3 : 2 |
| (2) |
VF | So, 28.02.2010, VF | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 20.03.2010, 13.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | 1. FC Gera 031. FC Gera | 2 : 0 |
| (2) |
17.ST | So, 21.03.2010, 17.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SVM Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | 6 : 2 |
| (3) |
16.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 16.ST | SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 24.04.2010, 17.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SG Motor AltenburgAltenburg | 7 : 1 |
| (3) |
12.ST | Sa, 01.05.2010, 12.ST | JSG Arnstadt | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 3 : 7 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 08.05.2010, 22.ST | Westring/Chemie GTHWestr/Chemie | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Mi, 12.05.2010, 19.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | BW Dachwig-Döllstädt IIDachw-Döllst II | 6 : 2 |
| (2) |
23.ST | So, 16.05.2010, 23.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 12.06.2010, 22.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SG FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | 7 : 2 |
| (1) |