FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Wacker 90 Nordhausen II 22   17 2 3     66 : 21   +45   53
2. FC An d. Fahner Höhe (M) 23   16 3 4     53 : 20   +33   51
3. SpVgg Geratal 23   14 7 2     60 : 24   +36   49
4. SV 1879 Ehrenhain 23   14 3 6     40 : 40   +0   45
5. ZFC Meuselwitz II (N) 23   12 3 8     42 : 27   +15   39
6. SC 1903 Weimar 23   9 8 6     42 : 25   +17   35
7. 1. SC Heiligenstadt 23   9 5 9     45 : 40   +5   32
8. SG FC Wa. Teistungen (N) 23   9 4 10     37 : 37   +0   31
9. FC Eisenach (A) 23   9 4 10     47 : 57   -10   31
10. FSV Martinroda 22   8 3 11     39 : 44   -5   27
11. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (N) 23   6 5 12     31 : 50   -19   23
12. Glücksbrunn Schweina 22   6 4 12     45 : 55   -10   22
13. SG SC Leinefelde 22   6 3 13     28 : 52   -24   21
14. SV Rositz 23   5 4 14     21 : 47   -26   19
15. Eintracht Eisenberg 23   4 5 14     35 : 63   -28   17
16. SV Motor Altenburg 23   3 7 13     32 : 61   -29   16
23. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00 SV Motor Altenburg SV Motor Altenburg : FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 1 : 4 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1. SC Heiligenstadt : Eintracht Eisenberg Eintracht Eisenberg 4 : 1 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00 Wacker 90 Nordhausen II Wacker 90 Nordhausen II : SV Rositz SV Rositz 0 : 1 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00 SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar : SG SC Leinefelde SG SC Leinefelde 1 : 1 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00 ZFC Meuselwitz II ZFC Meuselwitz II : SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain 0 : 0 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00 FC An d. Fahner Höhe FC An d. Fahner Höhe : Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina 4 : 0 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00 SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal : FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 5 : 0
So, 23.04.2017  15:00 SG FC Wa. Teistungen SG FC Wa. Teistungen : FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2 : 1 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00 Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina : SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal  
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00 SV 1879 Ehrenhain SV 1879 Ehrenhain : FC An d. Fahner Höhe FC An d. Fahner Höhe  
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00 Eintracht Eisenberg Eintracht Eisenberg : Wacker 90 Nordhausen II Wacker 90 Nordhausen II  
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00 FC Eisenach FC Eisenach : SV Motor Altenburg SV Motor Altenburg  
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha : SG FC Wa. Teistungen SG FC Wa. Teistungen  
Sa, 29.04.2017  16:00 ZFC Meuselwitz II ZFC Meuselwitz II : SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar  
Sa, 29.04.2017  16:00 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda : 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1. SC Heiligenstadt  
So, 30.04.2017  15:00 SV Rositz SV Rositz : SG SC Leinefelde SG SC Leinefelde  


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.